Размер шрифта: A A A Цвет сайта: A A A

Список участников конференции (на 29.05.2014)(фамилии с М по Я)

120

Мазуров Виктор Данилович

Новосибирск

121

Мальцев Иван Анатольевич

Новосибирск

122

Манзаева Номина Чингизовна

Новосибирск

123

Марков Роман Владимирович

Киров

124

Мартынов Леонид Матвеевич

Омск

125

Маслова Наталья Владимировна

Екатеринбург

126

Махнев Александр Алексеевич

Екатеринбург

127

Михеева Елизавета Алексеевна 

Ульяновск

128

Мищенко Сергей Петрович 

Ульяновск

129

Молчанов Владимир Александрович 

Саратов

130

Монахов Виктор Степанович 

Беларусь, Гомель

131

Морозов Андрей Сергеевич

Новосибирск

132

Мурашко Вячеслав Игоревич

Беларусь, Гомель

133

Мустафа Манат

Сингапур

134

Нагул Надежда Владимировна

Иркутск

135

Найт Джулия

США, Саут-Бенд

136

Насрутдинов Марат Фаритович 

Казань

137

Нуризинов Марат Кабидолдинович

Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск

138

Овчинникова Елена Викторовна

Новосибирск

139

Одинцов Вадим Анатольевич

Новоуральск

140

Оманадзе Роланд Шалвович

Грузия, Тбилиси

141

Охапкина Елизавета Максимовна

Новосибирск

142

Павлюк Иван Иванович

Казахстан, Павлодар

143

Павлюк Инесса Ивановна

Казахстан, Павлодар

144

Пайлеванян Ашот Саргисович

Армения, Ереван

145

Парватов Николай Георгиенвич

Томск

146

Пащенко Галина Николаевна

Казахстан, Алматы

147

Петров Андрей Александрович

Киров

148

Петухова Ксения Алексеевна

Казань

149

Перетятькин Михаил Георгиевич

Казахстан, Алматы

150

Пинус Александр Георгиевич

Новосибирск

151

Пономарёв Константин Николаевич

Новосибирск

152

Попков Роман Андреевич

Новосибирск

153

Поплавский Владислав Брониславович

Саратов

154

Попов Юрий

Новосибирск

155

Попова (Ивлева) Ася Михайловна

Новосибирск

156

Попович Александр Леонидович

Екатеринбург

157

Попович Алексей Владимирович

Саратов

158

Порошенко Евгений Николаевич

Новосибирск

159

Расстригин Александр Леонидович

Волгоград

160

Рацеев Сергей Михайлович

Ульяновск

161

Романьков Виталий Анатольевич

Омск

162

Рэм Бхагвот

Индия, Райгада-Одиша

163

Рябченко Елена Александровна

Беларусь, Гомель

164

Сабодах Ирина Валерьевна

Красноярск

165

Семенчук Владимир Николаевич

Беларусь, Гомель

166

Сидоров Вадим Вениаминович

Киров

167

Скоков Дмитрий Вячеславович

Екатеринбург

168

Скорая Татьяна Владимировна

Ульяновск

169

Скрябин Сергей Маркович 

Казань

170

Смелянский Дмитрий Михайлович

Москва

171

Созутов Анатолий Ильич

Красноярск

172

Соколов Евгений Викторович

Иваново

173

Соломатин Денис Владимирович

Омск

174

Сорокина Марина Михайловна

Брянск

175

Спивак Семен Израилевич

Уфа

176

Старолетов Алексей Михайлович

Новосибирск

177

Степанова Алена Андреевна

Владивосток

178

Судоплатов Сергей Владимирович

Новосибирск

179

Тапкин Даниль Тагирзянович

Казань

180

Теняева Лилия Ивановна

Казахстан, Павлодар

181

Тимофеева Надежда Владимировна

Ярославль

182

Тимофеенко Алексей Викторович

Красноярск

183

Тимошенко Евгений Иосифович

Новосибирск

184

Тронин Сергей Николаевич 

Казань

185

Трофимук Александр Александрович

Беларусь, Брест

186

Туганбаев Аскар Аканович

Москва

187

Туманова Елена Александровна

Иваново

188

Тюлюбергенев Рустем Кабдыкарымович

Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск

189

Тютянов Валентин Николаевич

Беларусь, Гомель

190

Усольцев Вадим Леонидович

Волгоград

191

Файзрахманов Марат Хайдарович

Казань

192

Фарукшин Владимир Хамзинович

Москва

193

Филиппов Константин Анатольевич

Красноярск

194

Фролов Андрей Николаевич

Казань

195

Фролова Юлия Юрьевна

Ульяновск

196

Хабибуллин Булат Нурмиевич

Уфа

197

Хисамиев Асылхан Назифович

Новосибирск

198

Хисамиев Назиф Гарифуллинович

Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск

199

Хоай Нгок Нян

Казань

200

Храмцов Игорь Владимирович

Екатеринбург

201

Хусаинов Бахадыр

Новая Зеландия, Окланд

202

Циовкина Людмила Юрьевна

Екатеринбург

203

Чечулин Виктор Львович

Пермь

204

Чирик Ирина Константиновна

Беларусь, Гомель

205

Шалагинова Надежда Владимировна

Киров

206

Шапрынский Вячеслав Юрьевич

Екатеринбург

207

Шахова Светлана Александровна

Барнаул

208

Шестаков Алексей Иванович

Новосибирск

209

Шибзухов Заур Мухадинович

Нальчик

210

Ширшова Елена Евгеньевна

Москва

211

Шлепкин Алексей Анатольевич

Красноярск

212

Шлёпкин Анатолий Константинович

Красноярск

213

Шматова Елена Витальевна

Нальчик

214

Шмелев Алексей Александрович

Нижний Новгород

215

Шмигирев Андрей Эдуардович

Беларусь, Мозырь

216

Шпырко Ольга Алексеевна

Украина, Севастополь

217

Щекатурова Ольга Олеговна

Саратов

218

Эндрюс Юрий

США, Мэдисон

219

Ядченко Алексей Александрович

Беларусь, Гомель

220

Ямалеев Марс Мансурович

Казань

221

Янг Ю

Сингапур

222

Янчев Митко Видев

Болгария, София

223

Яшин Александр Данилович  

Москва