108

Makhnev Alexander Alexeevich

Ekaterinburg

109

Malcev Ivan Anatoljevich

Novosibirsk

110

Manzaeva Nomina Chinghizovna

Novosibirsk

111

Markov Roman Vladimirovich

Kirov

112

Martynov Leonid Matveevich

Omsk

113

Maslova Natalia Vladimirovna

Ekaterinburg

114

Mazurov Victor Danilovich

Novosibirsk

115

Mikheeva Elizaveta Alekseevna

Ulyanovsk

116

Mishchenko Sergey Petrovich

Ulyanovsk

117

Molchanov Vladimir Aleksandrovich

Saratov

118

Monakhov Victor Stepanovich

Belarus, Gomel

119

Morozov Andrei Sergeevich

Novosibirsk

120

Murashka Viachaslau Igaravich

Belarus, Gomel

121

Mustafa Manat

Singapore

122

Nagul Nadezhda Vladimirovna

Irkutsk

123

Nasrutdinov Marat Faritovich

Kazan

124

Nurizinov Marat Kabidoldinovich

Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamenogorsk

125

Odintsov Vadim Anatolievich

Novouralsk

126

Okhapkina Elizaveta

Novosibirsk

127

Omanadze Roland Shalvovich

Georgia, Tbilisi

128

Ovchinnikova Elena Viktorovna

Novosibirsk

129

Pachshenko Galina Nikolaevna

Kazakhstan, Almaty

130

Pahlevanyan Ashot Sargis

Armenia, Yerevan

131

Parvatov Nikolay Georgievich

Tomsk

132

Pavlyuk Inessa Ivanovna

Kazakhstan, Pavlodar

133

Pavlyuk Ivan Ivanovich

Kazakhstan, Pavlodar

134

Peretyat'kin Mikhail Georgievich

Kazakhstan, Almaty

135

Petrov Andrei Aleksandrovich

Kirov

136

Petukhova Ksenia Alexeevna

Kazan

137

Philippov Konstantine Anatolievich

Krasnoyarsk

138

Pinus Alexsandr Georgievich

Novosibirsk

139

Ponomaryov Konstantin Nikolaevich

Novosibirsk

140

Popkov Roman Andreevich

Novosibirsk

141

Poplavski Vladislav Bronislavovich

Saratov

142

Popov Yury

Novosibirsk

143

Popova Asya Mikhaylovna

Novosibirsk

144

Popovich Aleksey Vladimirovich

Saratov

145

Popovich Alexander

Ekaterinburg

146

Poroshenko Evgeny Nikolaevich

Novosibirsk

147

Ram Bhagwat

India, Rayagada-Odisha

148

Rasstrigin Aleksandr Leonidovich

Volgograd

149

Ratseev Sergey Mihailovich

Ulyanovsk

150

Rjabchenko Elena Aleksandrovna

Belarus, Gomel

151

Roman'kov Vitalii Anatolievich

Omsk

152

Sabodakh Irina Valeryevna

Krasnoyarsk

153

Semenchuk Vladimir Nikolaevich

Belarus, Gomel

154

Shakhova Svetlana Aleksandrovna

Barnaul

155

Shalaginova Nadegda Vladimirovna

Kirov

156

Shaprynskii Vyacheslav Yurievich

Ekaterinburg

157

Shchekaturova Olga Olegovna

Saratov

158

Shestakov Alexey Ivanovich

Novosibirsk

159

Shibzukhov Zaur Mukhadinovich

Nalchik

160

Shirshova Elena Evgen'evna

Moscow

161

Shlyopkin Alexey Anatolievich

Krasnoyarsk

162

Shlyopkin Anatolii Konstantinovich

Krasnoyarsk

163

Shmatova Elena Vitalievna

Nalchik

164

Shmelev  Aleksey Alexandrovich

Nizhny Novgorod

165

Shmigirev Andrey Eduardovich

Belarus, Mozyr

166

Shpyrko Olga Alekseevna

Ukraine, Sevastopol

167

Sidorov Vadim Veniaminovich

Kirov

168

Skokov Dmitry Vyacheslavovich

Ekaterinburg

169

Skoraya Tatyana Vladimirovna

Ulyanovsk

170

Skryabin Sergei Markovich

Kazan

171

Smelyanskiy Dmitry

Moscow

172

Sokolov Evgeny Victorovich

Ivanovo

173

Solomatin Denis Vladimirovich

Omsk

174

Sorokina Marina Mikhaylovna

Bryansk

175

Sozutov Anatolii Ilich

Krasnoyarsk

176

Spivak Semen Israilevich

Ufa

177

Staroletov Alexey Mihailovich

Novosibirsk

178

Stepanova Alena Andreevna

Vladivostok

179

Sudoplatov Sergey Vladimirovich

Novosibirsk

180

Tapkin Danil Tagirzyanovich

Kazan

181

Tenyaeva Liliya Ivanovna

Kazakhstan, Pavlodar

182

Timofeenko Aleksei Viktorovich

Krasnoyarsk

183

Timofeeva Nadezda Vladimirovna

Yaroslavl

184

Timoshenko Evgeniy

Novosibirsk

185

Trofimuk Alexander

Belarus, Gomel

186

Tronin Sergei Nicolaevich

Kazan

187

Tsiovkina Ludmila

Ekaterinburg

188

Tuganbaev Askar Akanovich

Moscow

189

Tumanova Elena Alexandrovna

Ivanovo

190

Tyulyubergenev Rustem Kabdikarimovich

Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamenogorsk

191

Tyutyanov Valentine  Nicolaevich

Belarus, Gomel

192

Usol'tsev Vadim Leonidovich

Volgograd

193

Valiev Mars Kotdusovich

Moscow

194

Varaksin Sergey Vladimirоvich

Barnaul

195

Vasil'ev Aleksander Fedorovich

Belarus, Gomel

196

Vasil'eva   Tatiana Ivanovna

Belarus, Gomel

197

Vasilyev Vladimir Alexandrovich

Belarus, Gomel

198

Vechtomov Evgeny Mikhailovich

Kirov

199

Vedernikov Viktor Alexandrovich

Moscow

200

Vegera Artem Sergeevich

Belarus, Gomel

201

Veliasnitski Vasiliy Fedorovich

Belarus, Gomel

202

Veretennikov Boris Michailovich

Ekaterinburg

203

Verevkin Andrei Borisovich

Ulyanovsk

204

Vernikov Boris Munevich

Ekaterinburg

205

Vershina Svetlana

Moscow

206

Vildanov Vadim Kadirovich

Nizhny Novgorod

207

Vostokov Sergei Vladimirovich

Saint Petersburg

208

Wu Guohua

Singapore

209

Yadchenko Alexei Alekxandrovich

Belarus, Gomel

210

Yamaleev Mars Mansurovich

Kazan

211

Yanchev Mitko Videv

Bulgaria, Sofia

212

Yang Yue

Singapore

213

Yashin Alexandr Danilovich

Moscow

214

Yeshkeyev Aibat

Kazakhstan, Karagandy

215

Zakharov Anton Stanislavovich

Novosibirsk

216

Zaynetdinov Damir Khabirovich

Kazan

217

Zemlicka Jan

Czech Republic, Praha

218

Zenkov Viktor Ivanovich

Ekaterinburg

219

Zhuchok Yuliia Vladimirovna

Ukraine, Luhansk

220

Zinovieva Marianna Rifhatovna

Ekaterinburg

221

Zolotov Alexander Sergeevich

Tver

222

Zubkov Maxim Vitalyevich

Kazan

223

Zuev Sergey Gennad'evich

Birsk