1

Abdullah Saleem

Pakistan, Islamabad

2

Abyzov Adel Nailevich

Kazan

3

Aleksandrova Svetlana

Novosibirsk

4

Al'pin Yuri Abdullovich

Kazan

5

Amberg Bernhard

Germany, Mainz

6

Ambos-Spies Klaus

Germany, Heidelberg

7

Andrews Uri

USA, Madison

8

Anosov Viacheslav Dmitryevich

Moscow

9

Anosova Larisa Romanovna

Moscow

10

Anshvaeva Natalya Yuryevna

Saratov

11

Arslanov Marat Mirzaevich

Kazan

12

Artamonov Viacheslav Alexandrovich

Moscow

13

Badaev Serikzhan Agybaevich

Kazakhstan, Almaty

14

Badretdinov Yavit Safetdinovich

Birsk

15

Bakibayev Timur Ibraikhanovich

Kazakhstan, Almaty

16

Baykalova Kristina Andreedna

Novosibirsk

17

Belonogov Viacheslav Aleksandrovich

Ekaterinburg

18

Bikmuhametov Ravil Ildarovich

Kazan

19

Bismark Singh

USA, Austin

20

Bogdanchuk Olga Alexandrovna

Ulyanovsk

21

Borodich Ruslan Victorovich

Belarus, Gomel

22

Bredikhin Dmitry Aleksandrovich

Saratov

23

Budkin Alexander Ivanovich

Barnaul

24

Bunina Elena Igorevna

Moscow

25

Buzlanov Alexander Vasiljevich

Belarus, Gomel

26

Bychkov Pavel Vladimirovich

Belarus, Gomel

27

Chechulin Viktor Lvovich

Perm

28

Chirik Irina Konstantinovna

Belarus, Gomel

29

Cooper Barry

UK, Leeds

30

Dashkova Olga Yurievna

Ukraine, Sevastopol

31

Demchenko Oleg

Saint Petersburg

32

Dimitrichenko Dmitry Petrovich

Nalchik

33

Dorzhieva Marina Valerianovna

Novosibirsk

34

Drobotun Boris Nikolayevich

Kazakhstan, Pavlodar

35

Dubnov Dmitry Vladimirovich

Moscow

36

Dudakov Sergey Mikhailovich

Tver

37

Ershov Yurii Leonidovich

Novosibirsk

38

Eryashkin Mikhail Sergeevich

Kazan

39

Faizrahmanov Marat Haidarovich

Kazan

40

Farukshin Vladimir Khamzinovich

Moscow

41

Frolov Andrey Nikolaevich

Kazan

42

Frolova Yuliya Yurievna

Ulyanovsk

43

Gavrushkin  Alexander

New Zealand, Auckland

44

Gaynullina Alina Rashidovna

Kazan

45

Gevorgyan Amirjan Lyovik

Armenia, Yerevan

46

Glushkova Valentina Nikolaevna

Rostov-on-Don

47

Goncharov Sergey

Novosibirsk

48

Gorshkov Ilya Borisovich

Novosibirsk

49

Grachev Evgenij Vladimirovich

Novosibirsk

50

Gurin Alexei Michailovich

Ukraine, Kharkov

51

Gusev Sergey Valentinovich

Ekaterinburg

52

Guterman Alexander Emilevich

Moscow

53

Hoai Ngoc Nhan

Kazan

54

Il'in Sergey Nikolaevich

Kazan

55

Isaev Ismail Musaevich

Barnaul

56

Ishmukhametov Shamil

Kazan

57

Ismagilova Albina Sabiryanovna

Ufa

58

Kachapova Farida

New Zealand, Auckland

59

Kalimullin Iskander Shagitovich

Kazan

60

Kamlovskii Oleg Vitalievich

Moscow

61

Kamornikov Sergey Fedorovitch

Belarus, Gomel

62

Karpov Artem Valeryevich

Tomsk

63

Kartashov Vladimir Konstantinovich

Volgograd

64

Kartashova Anna Vladimirovna

Volgograd

65

Kasymov Nadimulla Khabibullaevich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

66

Kaygorodov Ivan

Novosibirsk

67

Kazakov Mukhamed Anatolevich

Nalchik

68

Kazarin Lev Sergeevich

Yaroslavl

69

Khabibullin Bulat Nurmievich

Ufa

70

Khisamiev Asylkhan Nazifovich

Novosibirsk

71

Khisamiev Nazif Garifullinovich

Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamenogorsk

72

Khoussainov Bakhadyr

New Zealand, Auckland

73

Khramtsov Igor

Ekaterinburg

74

Kislitsin Alexey Vladimirovich

Barnaul

75

Knight Julia

USA, South Bend

76

Knyagina Victoria Nikolaevna

Belarus, Gomel

77

Knyazev Oleg Viktorovich

Omsk

78

Kochetova Julia Viktorovna

Moscow

79

Kochkarev Bagram Sibgatullovich 

Kazan

80

Kolpakova Valeriya Aleksandrovna

Ekaterinburg

81

Kompantseva Ekaterina Igorevna

Moscow

82

Kondratiev Anatoly Semenovich

Ekaterinburg

83

Korableva Vera Vladimirovna

Chelyabinsk

84

Koreshkov Nikolay Alexandrovich

Kazan

85

Korneeva Natalya Nikolaevna

Kazan

86

Korobkov Sergey Samsonovich

Ekaterinburg

87

Koshcheeva Anna

Izhevsk

88

Krasnikov Alexander Fedorovich

Omsk

89

Kravtsova Olga

Krasnoyarsk

90

Krivulin Nikolay Kimovich

Saint Petersburg

91

Kulpeshov Beibut Shaiykuly

Kazakhstan, Almaty

92

Kuzmina Anna Sergeevna

Barnaul

93

Kuznetsov Michael Ivanovich

Nizhny Novgorod

94

Kyrov Vladimir Alexandrovich

Gorno-Altaisk

95

Ladilova Anna Aleksandrovna

Kolomna

96

Latkin Ivan Vasil'evich

Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamenogorsk

97

Latkina Ludmila Petrovna

Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamenogorsk

98

Latyshev Victor Nikolaevich

Moscow

99

Lempp Steffen

USA, Madison

100

Levchuk Vladimir Mikhailovich

Krasnoyarsk

101

Liu Jiang

China, Chongqing

102

Lozhkin Alexander Germogentovich

Izhevsk

103

Lukyanchuk Alexandra Nikolaevna

Krasnoyarsk

104

Luytikova LarisaAdolfovna

Nalchik

105

Lyaletski Alexander Vadimovich

Ukraine, Kyiv

106

Lytkina Daria Viktorovna

Novosibirsk

107

Lyubimtsev Oleg Vladimirovich

Nizhny Novgorod